Standard and Custom Cables

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assemblies, Coaxial Cable Assemblies, Ethernet UTP/STP Patch Cables, Fiber Attenuators, Converters, Cisco Router Cables, Telco Cable Assemblies, Bulk Wire, Electronic Connectors, USB Products, Infiniband, HDMI and DVI Cables and Adapters, Fiber Channel Cables & Cabling Testers & Tools

Our company is a world class cable manufacturer and supplier of Standard and Custom Cable Assemblies, such as Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assemblies, Coaxial Cable Assemblies, Ethernet UTP/STP Patch Cables, Fiber Attenuators, Converters, Cisco Router Cables, Telco Cable Assemblies, Bulk Wire, Electronic Connectors, USB Products, Infiniband, HDMI and DVI Cables and Adapters, Fiber Channel & Cabling Testers & Tools, with a tradition that spans over two decades. Our primary markets include the computer, communications, instrumentation, telecomm, cable television, as well as data & information processing industries. We manufacture and provide products to both commercial and government accounts - at federal as well as local level.

Our secure On-Line Store makes available to you a large diversity of cables and connectivity products, in stock and ready to ship. If you are planning to buy in high volume, please fill out our Quick Quote form and take advantage of our special volume discounts. Federal Government Customers, please use our convenient GSA Form.

We pride ourselves with providing more than products, we provide interconnect solutions. Our Engineering and Technical Support team is ready to help you with your connectivity project from concept to implementation. We have the design and manufacturing expertise to custom manufacture your cables from the simple to the most complex. We want to be your One-Stop-Source for any of the following areas:

    ST, SC, MT-RJ, FC, BICONIC, LC, ESCON and  FDDI Fiber 62/125 , 50/125 10GB Fiber Patch Cables
    CAT-3 & CAT-5 Telco Cables
    Cable Testers and LAN Testers
    BNC Connectors and Accessories
    HDMA and DVI Cables
    Fiber Optic Attenuators
    Mini WECO Cable Assemblies
    RJ45 CAT 5,Cat 5E, Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Base-T UTP and STP LAN Cables
    USB FLASH Drive
    D-Sub Connectors solder and Crimp
    RJ Plugs
    DSL/DSX and 75 ohm Cables and Wire Harnesses
    Fiber Optic Converters

With our very skilled manufacturing and engineering staff and our zero-defect quality program, we provide the very highest levels of quality and responsive service. We know our success is based upon your satisfaction, and we are committed to work very hard to win and maintain your LOYALTY.

We specialize in:

Optical Fiber Patch Cables - MTP, ST, SC, MTRJ, FC BICONIC, LC, ESCON, FDDI, 10 Gigabit Fiber
Fiber Attenuators
Bulk Wire - Solid & Stranded Copper & Fiber Optics
Router Cables -Cisco Equipment
Coaxial Cable Assemblies / Wire  Harnesses
BNC Connectors, Connector Accessories
Converters - Fiber Converter
DSub Connectors
Fibre Channel
DVI Cables, HDMI Cable Assemblies, Infiniband Cable Assemblies
Cat5, Cat5E Patch Cables, Cat6 - UTP/STP Patch Cords
Connector Plugs, Cable Adapters, Boots
Telco Cable Assemblies
Network Testers, Cable Testers
Wire Crimpers
USB Flash
WECO Coax Cable Assemblies
Modular Adapters - RJ-45 Adapters

Contact us Today for Copper & Fiber Optic Cabling Products at Deep Discounts!

Our Partners:

Converters & Adapters

Please see below some of the most popular products in our On-Line Store:



HDMI , 1.0 meter HDMI Male to HDMI Male external Cable
HDMI CABLE, HDMI INTERFACE , 2.0 meter HDMI Male to HDMI Male external Cable
HDMI CABLES , 3.0 meter HDMI Male to HDMI Male external Cable
HDMI TO HDMI CABLE, HDMI CONNECTOR CABLES, 5.0 meter HDMI Male to HDMI Male external Cable
DVI TO HDMI CABLE , 1.0 meter HDMI Male to DVI Male external Cable
DVI TO HDMI, 2.0 meter HDMI Male to DVI Male external Cable
HDMI DVI CABLES , 3.0 meter HDMI Male to DVI Male external Cable
HDMI DVI CABLE, 5.0 meter HDMI Male to DVI Male external Cable
DVI TO HDMI ADAPTER , HDMI Male to DVI Female Adapter
HDMI TO DVI CONVERTER , HDMI Male to DVI Male Adapter
INFINIBAND NETWORKING PRODUCT, 1.0 meter Infiniband Male to Male Cable
INFINIBAND CABLE, 2.0 meter Infiniband Male to Male Cable
INFINIBAND CABLES, 3.0 meter Infiniband Male to Male Cable
INFINIBAND CABLE ASSEMBLY, 5.0 meter Infiniband Male to Male Cable
FIBER OPTICS , 1.0 meter (3.30ft) LC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS CABLE , 2.0 meter (6.50ft) LC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS CABLES , 3.0 meter (9.80ft) LC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS CABLE PRODUCT , 4.0 meter (13.10ft) LC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS COMPANY , 5.0 meter (16.40ft) LC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS CONNECTOR , 6.0 meter (19.70ft) LC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS MANUFACTURER , 7.0 meter (23.00ft) LC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS PRODUCT , 8.0 meter (26.20ft) LC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS NETWORK , 9.0 meter (29.50ft) LC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
PLASTIC FIBER OPTICS , 10 meter (32.80ft) LC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS PATCH CABLES , 15 meter (49.20ft) LC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS ASSEMBLY , 30 meter (100.00ft) LC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
VOICE DATA FIBER OPTICS , 1.0 meter (3.30ft) LC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS WHOLESALE , 2.0 meter (6.50ft) LC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS CABLING, 3.0 meter (9.80ft) LC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER , 4.0 meter (13.10ft) LC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER CABLE , 5.0 meter (16.40ft) LC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATION , 6.0 meter (19.70ft) LC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER SINGLE MODE & MULTIMODE, 7.0 meter (23.00ft) LC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER COMPANY , 8.0 meter (26.20ft) LC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICAL CABLES , 9.0 meter (29.50ft) LC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTOR CABLES , 10 meter (32.80ft) LC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER NETWORK , 15 meter (49.20ft) LC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
SPECIALTY OPTICAL FIBER , 30 meter (100.00ft) LC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE, 1.0 meter (3.30ft) LC to LC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER ASSEMBLY, 2.0 meter (6.50ft) LC to LC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTIC CABLE , 3.0 meter (9.80ft) LC to LC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER CABLE , 4.0 meter (13.10ft) LC to LC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER PATCH CABLE , 5.0 meter (16.40ft) LC to LC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS CABLE , 6.0 meter (19.70ft) LC to LC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTIC CABLE MANUFACTURER , 7.0 meter (23.00ft) LC to LC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY , 8.0 meter (26.20ft) LC to LC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE , 9.0 meter (29.50ft) LC to LC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER CABLE , 10 meter (32.80ft) LC to LC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTIC CABLE CONNECTOR , 15 meter (49.20ft) LC to LC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTIC CABLE SUPPLIER, 30 meter (100.00ft) LC to LC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS CABLE PRODUCT , 1.0 meter (3.30ft) SC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
SINGLEMODE & MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE , 2.0 meter (6.50ft) SC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
MULTIMODE & SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE , 3.0 meter (9.80ft) SC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
BUY FIBER OPTIC CABLE , 4.0 meter (13.10ft) SC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTIC CABLE SUPPLY, 5.0 meter (16.40ft) SC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL CABLE, 6.0 meter (19.70ft) SC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS , 7.0 meter (23.00ft) SC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS CABLE , 8.0 meter (26.20ft) SC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS CABLES , 9.0 meter (29.50ft) SC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS CABLE PRODUCT , 10 meter (32.80ft) SC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS COMPANY , 15 meter (49.20ft) SC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS CONNECTOR , 30 meter (100.00ft) SC to SC MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS MANUFACTURER , 1.0 meter (3.30ft) SC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS PRODUCT , 2.0 meter (6.50ft) SC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS NETWORK , 3.0 meter (9.80ft) SC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
PLASTIC FIBER OPTICS , 4.0 meter (13.10ft) SC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS PATCH CABLES , 5.0 meter (16.40ft) SC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS ASSEMBLY , 6.0 meter (19.70ft) SC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
VOICE DATA FIBER OPTICS , 7.0 meter (23.00ft) SC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS WHOLESALE , 8.0 meter (26.20ft) SC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS CABLING, 9.0 meter (29.50ft) SC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER , 10 meter (32.80ft) SC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER CABLE , 15 meter (49.20ft) SC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATION , 30 meter (100.00ft) SC to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER SINGLE MODE & MULTIMODE, 1.0 meter (3.30ft) MTRJ to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER COMPANY , 2.0 meter (6.50ft) MTRJ to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICAL CABLES , 3.0 meter (9.80ft) MTRJ to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTOR CABLES , 4.0 meter (13.10ft) MTRJ to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER NETWORK , 5.0 meter (16.40ft) MTRJ to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
SPECIALTY OPTICAL FIBER , 6.0 meter (19.70ft) MTRJ to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER MULTIMODE & SINGLEMODE, 7.0 meter (23.00ft) MTRJ to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
OPTICAL FIBER ASSEMBLY, 8.0 meter (26.20ft) MTRJ to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTIC CABLE , 9.0 meter (29.50ft) MTRJ to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER CABLE , 10 meter (32.80ft) MTRJ to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER PATCH CABLE , 15 meter (49.20ft) MTRJ to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTICS CABLE , 30 meter (100.00ft) MTRJ to MTRJ MM 50/125 10 Gigabit 50 micron patch cord / patch cable
FIBER OPTIC CABLE MANUFACTURER , 1.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 62.5u-150MHz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY , 3.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 62.5u-150MHz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE , 10.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 62.5u-150MHz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
OPTICAL FIBER CABLE , 15.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 62.5u-150MHz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
FIBER OPTIC CABLE CONNECTOR , 30.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 62.5u-150MHz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
FIBER OPTIC CABLE SUPPLIER, 50.0 meter (MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 62.5u-150MHz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
FIBER OPTICS CABLE PRODUCT , Additional per meter 12 Strands 62.5u-150MHz/KM cable
SINGLEMODE & MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE , 1.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
MULTIMODE & SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE , 3.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
BUY FIBER OPTIC CABLE , 10.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
FIBER OPTIC CABLE SUPPLY, 15.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
OPTICAL CABLE, 30.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
SPECIALTY OPTICAL FIBER , 50.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
MTP FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLIES, 100.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
MTP FIBER OPTIC CORDS, Additional per meter 12 Strands 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM cable
FIBER OPTIC CABLE , 1.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u-2000MHz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
FIBER CABLE , 50.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u-2000MHz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
FIBER PATCH CABLE , 100.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u-2000MHz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
FIBER OPTICS CABLE , 200.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u-2000MHz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
FIBER OPTIC CABLE MANUFACTURER , 300.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u-2000MHz/KM CROSS-OVER 1-12
FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY , 1.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 62.5u-150MHz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE , 3.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 62.5u-150MHz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
OPTICAL FIBER CABLE , 10.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 62.5u-150MHz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER OPTIC CABLE CONNECTOR , 15.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 62.5u-150MHz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER OPTIC CABLE SUPPLIER, 30.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 62.5u-150MHz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER OPTICS CABLE PRODUCT , 50.0 meter (MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 62.5u-150MHz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER OPTIC CABLE , 1.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER CABLE , 3.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER PATCH CABLE , 10.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER OPTICS CABLE , 15.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER OPTIC CABLE MANUFACTURER , 30.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY , 50.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE , 100.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
OPTICAL FIBER CABLE , 1.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u-2000MHz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER OPTIC CABLE CONNECTOR , 50.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u-2000MHz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER OPTIC CABLE SUPPLIER, 100.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u-2000MHz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
FIBER OPTICS CABLE PRODUCT , 200.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u-2000MHz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
SPECIALTY OPTICAL FIBER , 300.0 meter MTP to MTP connector fiber cable, Female 50u-2000MHz/KM STRAIGHT 1-1
BULK CAT5 CABLE, Cat5 UTP Bulk Wire, 4 pair, Level 5 Solid, 100MHz PVC 24 AWG, UL GREEN
CAT5 & CAT5E UTP WIRE / CAT.5 CABLING, Cat5 UTP Bulk Wire, unshielded twisted pair, 4 pair, Lev 5 Solid, 350MHz PVC 24 AWG, UL GRAY
BULK UTP CABLE, 4pair UTP Cable, Bulk, Level 5 Solid 100 MHz PVC 24 AWG, UL RED
BULK CABLE, Stranded Cat-5 Bulk Cable, UTP, 4 pair, Level 5 100 MHz PVC 24 AWG, UL YELLOW
BULK CABLE, CATEGORY 5E, Stranded Cat5E cable, Enhanced Cat5 UTP Bulk Wire, 4 pair, Lev-5 Stranded, 350MHz PVC 24 AWG, UL BLACK
BULK CAT-5E CABLE, Enhanced Category 5 Bulk Wire, UTP, 4 pair, Level 5 Solid, 350MHz PVC 24 AWG, UL BLACK
BULK UTP NETWORK CABLE, stranded cat5 cable, UTP Cable, Bulk, 4 pair, Level 5 Stranded 350 MHz PVC 24 AWG, UL YELLOW
BULK WIRE / CAT6 CABLE, Cat 6 UTP cable, 4 pair, Lev-6 Solid PVC 24 AWG, UL RED
BULK CABLE - CAT.6 CABLE, Cat6 Bulk Wire, UTP 4 pair, Level 6 Solid, PVC 24 AWG, UL BLUE
BULK COAX CABLE, Coaxial Cable, RG-58 A/U PVC Stranded, 1000ft
BULK COAXIAL CABLE, Coax Cable, RG-59 / U PVC Solid, 1000ft
BULK WIRE, Flat Ribbon Cable, bulk, 10 Wire Flat
BULK COMPUTER CABLE, Data cable with shield, 100 ft Bulk Wire, 25 Wire round
BULK WIRE, Phone Cable, 10 Conductor, Silver 28 AWG
CABLE / WIRE FOR PHONE LINES, Telephone Cable, 8 Conductor, Silver 28 AWG
BULK UTP CABLE, UTP cable, Bulk, 2 pair, Level 3 Solid PVC 24 AWG, UL
VIDEO CABLES, BNC to BNC video cable, 2 Pack DSX 735, 75ohm
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS, Fiber Cable, ST to SC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord
RJ45 CABLE / CAT5E UTP, Enhanced cat5 UTP Cable, BLACK
DTE-DCE, Serial cables, RS-232 DTE straight-through connects to DCE
DTE DCE, Cross-over cable for RS449 interface, DCE to DTE, 3COM Cable
DTE DCE, Straight-through cable for RS449 interface, DTE to DCE, 3COM Cable
CAT6 UTP PATCH CORDS, Bulk cat6 cable, Unshielded Twisted Pair, 4pr, Lev-6 Solid, PVC 24AWG, UL GREEN
UTP CABLE, Bulk cat 6 cable, UTP 4pr, Lev-6 Stranded PVC 24AWG, UL GRAY
CISCO ROUTER CABLE, V.35 Cable for CISCO Routers, CAB V35 FC
CISCO ROUTER CABLES, RS232 Router Cable for Cisco equipment, CAB NP 232 FC
DTE DCE CISCO CABLE, Cross-over Cable for Cisco routers, DTE to DCE, CAB-2626X-10
CISCO ROUTER CABLE ASSEMBLIES, Cable assembly for CISCO equipment, CAB-E1-DB15
CABLES FOR V.35 INTERFACE, V.35 Cable Assembly, DCE Female to Smart Serial, Cable for CISCO Router
V.35 CABLE ASSEMBLIES, V.35 router cable, V.35 M to V.35 M CAB-V35MTS CISCO Router Cable
V.35 ROUTER CABLE ASSEMBLIES, V.35 Cabling, DTE Male to Smart Serial, CISCO Router Cable
DSX CABLES, BNC to BNC Cable, 12 Pack DSX 735 75 ohm
BNC CABLE, Cable with BNC to BNC connectors, 4 Pack DSX 735, 75ohm
COAXIAL CABLE ASSEMBLIES, BNC Cable Assemblies, DSX 735, 75 ohm, 8 Pack
COAXIAL CABLE ASSEMBLY, Cables with BNC connectors, coax DSX 735, 75ohm, 12 Pack
COAX CABLE ASSEMBLY, Cables for coaxial applications, BNC connectors, DSX 735, 75 ohm, 4 Pack
COAX CABLE ASSEMBLY, BNC coax cables, DSX 735, 75 ohm cable, 6 Pack
RG58 COAXIAL CABLE, Coax cable, SMA to RG58 BNC Male
COAXIAL CABLE ASSEMBLIES, Coax Cable assembly, SMA to N- Type FEMALE SINGLE
COAX CABLE ASSEMBLIES, SMA RG-174 coax cable, Male-Male, SINGLE Cable
RG-58 COAX, Coax cable, SMA to RG58 Male, RG58 SINGLE Cable
RG58 COAX CABLES, SMA coaxial cables, SMA to RG58 Male RG58 SINGLE Cable
SMA CABLE, Coaxial cable assemblies, SMA to RG-58 BNC Male SINGLE Cable
SMA CABLES, RG-174, coax cable, SMA to SMA Male RG-174 SINGLE Cable
COAXIAL CABLES WITH WECO CONNECTORS, Weco Cable, 358A to Mini Weco 440 Simplex, DSX, 75ohm
WECO CONNECTOR COAX CABLES, Mini Weco Cable, 440 Simplex, DSX, 75 ohm
FIBRE CHANNEL, DB9 Male to HSSDC8 Fiber Channel Cable
FIBRE CHANNEL NETWORKING, Fibre Channel Cable, 1x FCH3P to 1x FCH3P Assembled
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MTRJ Mating Adapter SIMPLEX MM
FIBEROPTICS, OPTICAL FIBER ADAPTER, LC to FC Adapter, SIMPLEX
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, Fiber adapter, ST to SC connectors, SIMPLEX Zirconia, Zinc Alloy, Flange
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTERS, Fiber adapter, SC to ST connectors, DUPLEX M/M Bronze sleeve, plastic body
FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR, Fiber Attenuator, FC Attenuator for 1310 nm, 10dB
FIBER ATTENUATORS, Fiber optic attenuator, 10dB ST Attenuator for 1550nm
VARIABLE FIBRE ATTENUATOR, Fiber optic attenuator, Variable FC Air-Gap Attenuator
VARIABLE FIBER ATTENUATORS, Fiber attenuators, Variable ST Air-Gap Attenuator
FIBER OPTIC CABLES, Multimode Fiber, BICONIC to BICONIC Optical Connectors
MULTIMODE FIBER, Optical fiber products, BICONIC to BICONIC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable
MULTIMODE FIBREOPTICS, Fibre Optic Cable, BI-CONIC to BI-CONIC MULTI MODE
MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, Fiber cord, BICONIC to BICONIC MULTI MODE Fiber Optic Cable
FIBER MULTIMODE OPTICAL, Multi-mode Fiber Optics, Optical Cable, SC to BICONIC connector
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS, Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, BICONIC to SC Connectors
MULTI MODE, SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC, Single mode fiber, BICONIC to SC Fiber Optic Cable
OPTICAL FIBRE, MULTIMODE, Multimode Fibre Cable, BICONIC to SC Optic Cable
OPTICAL FIBRE, MULTIMODE, BICONIC to SC SINGLE MODE Fibre Optic patch Cable
FIBER OPTIC NETWORKING, Optical Fiber Cord, D-4 to D-4 Connectors, SM Duplex Fiber Cable
OPTICAL FIBER, Fiber optic cables, E-2000 APC to E-2000 APC, Fiber SM Simplex Cable
FIBEROPTICS, Optical Fiber Cord, E-2000 APC to LC Connectors, Fiber SM Duplex Cable
FIBER OPTIC CABLE, Optical Fiber Cable, E-2000 to SC connectors, MM Simplex
FIBEROPTICS PATCH CABLE, FDDI CONNECTOR TO LC, Fiber Optic Cable, FDDI to LC connectors, Multimode
SINGLEMODE OPTICAL FIBRE, Single mode fiber, BI-CONIC to LC Fiber Optic patch cable
CROSSOVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE, MTP Fiber optic cable, Female 50u - 500 Mega Hz / KM, crossover, 1-12
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, MTRJ to ST Optical Fiber Patch Cable, multi mode fiber
FIBER PATCH CORDS, Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Connectors
OPTIC FIBER PATCH CORD, Fiber patch cord, MTRJ to SC Fiber Optic Multimode Cable
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS, Optical Fiber Patch Cable, MU to SC connectors, SM Duplex
10 GIGABIT ETHERNET, Fiber Optic Patch cord, SC - SC connectors, MM 50/125 10 Gig. 50 micron
MTRJ SC CABLE, Fiber patch cord, SC to MTRJ connectors, MM, 50/125, 10Gigabit, 50 micon patchcord
FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLIES, Fiber Patch Cords, SC to SC Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord
SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY, Single mode optical fiber patch cord, ST to SC Fiber Optic, Singlemode Cable
FIBER OPTIC CONNECTIVITY, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Fiber, VF45 to VF45
FIREWIRE CABLE, IEEE1394 Firewire, Cable with 6 pin to 6 pin connectors
FIREWIRE CABLES, IEEE1394 cable, Firewire Interface, 6 pin to 6 pin connectors
DIN CABLES, Apple Computer Cables, DIN8 connectors, MM Mac+ to Imagewriter II
APPLE CABLE, Extension cables for Apple computers, DIN 8 M-F Straight through
KEYBOARD EXTENSION CABLES, Keyboard cable, 5 Pin, Din Style, M-F Straight
MONITOR CABLES, Computer cable - video monitor extension cable, 9 core M-M
MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE, Video cables for computer monitors, 9 core M-F
IEEE1284 PRINTER CABLE, IEEE1284 cable for printers, 18 Pair, UL
PARALLEL PRINTER CABLE, Printer cable, 25 conductor
PRINTER CABLES, IEEE1284 printer cable, 18PR, UL
LVD SCSI CABLE, SCSI Cables, MD-68 to MD-68 Flat LVD/SE Terminated 4 Devices
LVD SCSI, SCSI cable for 7 Devices, MD-68 to MD-68 Flat LVD/SE Terminated
SCSI2, External SCSI2 cable, 0.8 mm UHD Centronics 68M / 52M
SCSI3, SCSI-3 Cable, Single Twisted Pair Flat Cable
SCSI CABLE ASSEMBLY, ATA Cable, Dual / ATA 100 Round Cable
SCSI CABLE ASSEMBLIES, LVD (Low Voltage Differential) SCSI Cable, MD-68 to MD-68 Flat LVD/SE Terminated 2 Devices
SCSI TERMINATORS, SCSI internal terminator, 52 Pin IDS Female to D-68 F HP
ULTRA SCSI, .8mm cable, SCSI, UHD Centonics 68M / Centronics 52M
ULTRA 320, Ultra SCSI cable, MD-68 to MD-68, 7 Devices - No termination
ULTRA 320 SCSI, ultra 320 scsi, MD68 to MD68 6 Devices - No termination
VHDCI SCSI, SCSI2 cable assembly, VHDCI 68 Male / HPD52 SCSI-II Male 25 pair cable
VHDCI SCSI CABLE ASSEMBLIES, SCSI cable assembly, VHDCI 68 Male / VHDCI 68 Male Male 34 pair cable
CAT 5 UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR CABLE, UTP Cable, RJ 45 CAT 5, GRAY
UTP CABLE ASSEMBLIES, CAT5 UTP Patch Cable, RJ-45 connectors, YELLOW
UTP CABLE ASSEMBLIES, cat5 patch cord, Cat-5 UTP Cable BLUE
UTP CAT5, Cat 5 ethernet cable, CAT-5 UTP Cable RED
UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR CABLE ASSEMBLIES, CAT5E UTP Cable Assembly, 350 MHz YELLOW
UTP CABLE ASSEMBLY, CAT5E UTP Patch Cord WHITE
CAT 6 UTP CABLE, Gigabit Ethernet Cables, CAT6 Unshielded Twisted pair, YELLOW
CAT6 UTP CABLES, cable for Gigabit Network, CAT6 Unshielded Twisted Pair, BLACK
CATEGORY 6 CABLE, UTP, Gigabit Ethernet Cable, CAT-6 UTP, BLUE
UTP CAT6 GIGABIT, CAT-6 Cable for gigabit networking, UTP GIGABIT Cable GRAY
CAT6 CROSSOVER CABLE, RJ-45 Cross-over Cable, UTP CAT-6, GREEN
CAT5E CROSS-OVER CABLES, RJ-45 Crossover cable, enhanced category 5, UTP, CAT5E Patch Cord, GREEN
ETHERNET CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE, Cat 6 Crossover cable, unshielded twisted pair, CAT6, RJ45, RED
NETWORK CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE UTP, Ethernet Patch Cord, UTP CAT5E RJ-45 Cross-Over, RED
ENHANCED CAT5 CROSS-OVER CABLE, Category 6 crossover patch cable, RJ-45 CAT-6 UTP Crossover Patch Cord, GREEN
RJ45 CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE, Ethernet Category 5E Cable, UTP, RJ-45 connectors, ethernet crossover cable, GREEN
CAT5 STP CABLE, STP, Shielded Twisted Pair cable, RJ45, Cat-5 Shielded Cable GRAY
RJ-45 PATCH CORDS, Patch cable for copper networking, RJ-45 SHIELDED CAT5E Patch Cord, BLUE
SHIELDED PATCH CORDS, STP CABLE, Category 6 patch cable, RJ45 CAT-6 Patch Cord, GRAY
CATEGORY 6 STP CABLES, Cat6 patch cable, STP, RJ45 CAT6 Patch Cord GRAY
13W3 CABLES FOR SUN COMPUTERS, Sun computer cable, 13W3 interface, MD8 Male to 13W3 MD8 Female
13W3, VGA MONITOR CABLE, Video monitor cable for Sun, DB 13W3 Male to DB 13W3 Female
SUN CABLE, VGA cable for Sun computers, 13W3 Female to HD15 VGA Male
VIDEO CABLES, SUPER VGA, Super VGA Cable, Male to Female, Molded Video Cable, CLT-2
SUPER VGA CABLES, Super VGA cable for extended distances, Male to Male, Molded CLT-2
MOLDED CABLES, SUPER VGA, Super VGA cable, Male to Female, Molded UL2919
T-1 CABLE, T-1 Cable, D-15 M to D-15 M, Straight pinned
T-1 CABLES, T-1 crossover cable, RJ-48 to RJ-48 T-1 Cable, Crossed pinned
T-1 CROSSOVER CABLE, Cable for T-1 line, D15 M to D15 M, Crossed pinned
T-1 CROSS-OVER CABLES, D-15 M to RJ-48, T-1 Cross-Over Cable, Crossed pinned
CAT3 WIRE, Category 3 cable, Male Female, 90 Degree Telco Cable, 25 pair
CAT3 CABLE / CAT3 TELCO CABLES, Telco Cable, 25 Pair, CAT3 F-x 90 Degree
CAT3 TELCO CABLE, Telco Cable, 25 Pair, CAT3 M-F 110 Degree
25 CONDUCTOR CABLE, Telco Cables, Cat5, 25 Pair F-F 110 Degree
25 CONDUCTOR CABLES, Telco Cables, Category 5, 25 Pairs, M-M, 110 Degree
WIRE CONNECTOR, Connector part, DB25 Backshell, AMTRON
CONNECTOR PARTS, Connector backshells, DB37 D-Sub Plastic Metalized
WIRE CONNECTORS, D Sub connector, DB-25 Connector Backshell, Plastic Metalized
BNC CONNECTOR / COAXIAL CONNECTORS, DSX Cable connector plug, BNC DSX 735 Male Crimp Plug 75 ohm
RG59 COAX, Twist on Male for RG59/RG62 bnc connector
COAXIAL CONNECTORS, Crimp Plug, RG58 BNC connector, Male
COAX CONNECTORS & ADAPTERS, T Adapter, 1 BNC Male to 2 BNC Female
F CONNECTORS, BNC F connector for RG59 cable, PUSH in
CONNECTOR TOOLS, CABLING INSTALLATION TOOLS, coax cable tool for RG-58 / RG-59 / RG-62, BNC Coax tool
CRIMPERS, Coaxial crimping tool for BNC connector, RG58 / RG59 / RG62
DSUB CONNECTORS, 15 PIN DSUB, DSub Connector with DB15 Female Crimp Plug
CABLE CONNECTOR, DSUB, D-Subminiature connector, DB37 Female Crimp Plug
DSUB ELECTRONIC CONNECTORS, DSUB Connector, DB-50 Female Crimp Plug
COMPUTER CONNECTOR, D Subminiature Connector, DB-15 Male Crimp Plug
DB37 CONNECTORS, Flat ribbon cable connector, idc connector, D37 Female
COMPUTER CONNECTOR, DB15 connector for flat ribbon cables, IDC Male
WIRE CONNECTOR, ribbon cable connector, IDC connector for Flat Ribbon cables, D9 Female
RIBBON CABLE CONNECTOR, WIRE CONNECTORS, D37 Female IDC Flat Ribbon D-SUB Connector
IDC CONNECTOR, Connector for ribbon cable, 10 Pin female Ribbon IDC Dual Row socket
IDC CONNECTORS, IDC connector, 34 Pin female Ribbon IDC Dual Row socket
SCSI CONNECTOR, SCSI2 connector for Flat cable, AMP 50 SCSI-II IDC F, 786161-5
SCSI CONNECTORS, Connectors for flat ribbon cable, DB-68 Male half pitch - Flat ribbon type
RJ-45 CONNECTOR, Electronic connectors, 6P4C Flat cable / wire Plugs, Bags of 100
RJ-45 CONNECTORS, Connectors, 8P10C for Twisted cable / wire (Bags of 100) Plugs
COMPUTER CONNECTORS, RJ45 CONNECTOR, Connector accessories, RJ-45 Boot GRAY
ELECTRONIC CONNECTORS - RJ45 CONNECTOR, Connector parts, RJ45 Boot YELLOW
CABLING TOOL, Extraction Tool for V35 connectors
RJ-45 COUPLERS, Network Adapters, 8x8 Shielded RJ45 Inline Coupler
RG-11 CABLES, Modular Adapter, DB25 Male to RJ-11 / RJ-12, 6 Conductor
DB-25 TO RJ-45 ADAPTER, Modular Adapter, DB25 F to RJ45 (8Conductor) - IVORY
DB-9 RJ-11 ADAPTER, Modular Adapters, DB-9 Female to RJ-11 / RJ-12, (6C)
MMJ/DEC ADAPTERS, MMJ, Modular Adapter, DB9 Female to RJ11 / RJ12, 6C
ETHERNET ADAPTERS / COUPLERS, Modular Adapter, DB25 Female to RJ45 8P 10C, 10C
TELEPHONE LINE COUPLERS, DB-15 Male to RJ11 / RJ12 (6C) Modular Adapter
RJ-12, Cable adapter, DB9 Male to RJ-11 / RJ-12 (6C) MMJ/DEC Modular Adapter
VIDEO BALUN, COAXIAL BALUN, Balun - BNC F connector to RJ45 connector, with key Pin 3-4 active
TWINAX CONNECTOR, Balun, Twinax F to RJ-45 w/key Pin 4-5 active
15 PIN GENDER CHANGERS, DB15 Gender Changer, Dsub connectors, DB15 HD M-M
GENDER CHANGERS, DB15 Gender Changers, F-F, D-Subminiature adapters
GIGABIT SWITCH, Optical fiber switches, 1 port 1000 SX fiber optic module, MM, gigabit, SC connectors, 220 M
GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE, 1 port 1000BaseT Gigabit UTP module
GIGABIT SWITCHES, Fiber optic module, 1 port 1000SX Gigabit, MM SC connectors
GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH, Fiber optic module, 1 port, 1000LX, Gigabit, SM, SC, 10 KM
ETHERNET HUBS, 5 Port Network Hub, 10-BaseT ethernet
ETHERNET HUB, Computer networking hub, 32 Port 10-BaseT, Rack Mount Type
JACK, WALLPLATE, Cat6 wallplate, RJ45, 8x8 CAT-6 IVORY Standard
JACKS, WALLPLATES, RJ12 Jack, 6x6, 110
FAST ETHERNET CONVERTER, CABLE CONVERTOR, Copper to fiber convertor, 100TX to 100FX converter, multimode, SC fiber connector
ETHERNET HUBS, hubs for computer networking, 5 port, 10Base-T with cascade port
FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER, Gigabit ethernet converter, Multimode fiber optic, MTRJ connector
FIBER OPTIC CONVERTERS, Converter for Optical Fiber Networks, KTI SM SC 30 KM
MEDIA CONVERTERS, Converter for Fiberoptics Applications, KTI MM SC 2 KM
GIGABIT MEDIA CONVERTERS, SC Fiber Converter for Multimode Networking, SC connectors, Gigabit Ethernet
MEDIA CONVERTER, Fiber optic module for KC-3600/3000/1800, 1310nm 10/100TX to 1550nm RX, SM, SC, 20KM
MEDIA CONVERTERS, ISA card with 10BaseTX UTP & BNC connectors, 16 bit ISA combo card
NETWORK CARDS, PCI cards, network interface card, 10/100Base-TX Network Interface Card w/WOL DEC/Intel Chipset
PCI NETWORKING CARDS, PCI Cards 10/100BaseTX PCI Network Card w/WOL, Boot ROM, Realtek chipset
CAT5 PATCH PANEL, RJ45 patch panel, 48 Port 10BaseT
RJ45 PATCH PANEL, CAT 6 12 Port Patch Panel, Wall Mount, 10 Base-T
ETHERNET PATCH PANELS, Cat-5e ethernet patch panel, 24 Port 100Base-T, RJ45 patch panel Shielded
RJ-45 CAT 5E PATCH PANEL, Network patch panel, 8 Port 10Base-T CAT-5E RJ45 Shielded
SWITCH BOXES, Printer switch box, 2 way Bi-directional switchbox IEEE1284
VGA MONITOR SWITCHBOXES, Video switch box for 4 monitors, 1 x PC to 4 VGA Monitors
VIDEO MONITOR SWITCH BOX, Switch box for 8 Video Monitors, 1 x PC to 8 VGA Monitors
CABLE STRIPPER, Cable Stripping Tool (Finger Loop)
CABLING TESTERS & TOOLS, Identification Tool for Local Area Networks (LAN)
CAT 5 CABLE TESTER, Cable tester for RJ45 connectors
ETHERNET CABLE TESTER, LAN Tester for R-J11, RJ-12, RJ-45 & BNC connectors w/ Remote Unit
CRIMP TOOLS FOR CABLE CONNECTORS, Crimping tools, 6 Conductor and 8 Conductor Ratchet Crimper
HAND CRIMPERS, BNC Crimping tool for RG-58, RG-59 and RG-62
 


Copper & Fiber Optics Wholesale, Specialty Optical Fiber - Our customers are End Users,Computer Stores, OEM's, Government Institutions, Military and Selected Retail Stores.
For small orders, please use our secure
On-Line Store.

PRO-LINK Accepts American Express

PRO-LINK Accepts VISA

PRO-LINK Accepts MasterCard

PRO-LINK Accepts Discover Card

PRO-LINK  5 year warrantee

All credit card transactions are handled through our SECURE server and all credit card information is strictly protected. Furthermore, we DO NOT charge your credit card till we confirm the order by email or telephone.

We also accept Company Checks, Prepaid, COD's, International Letter of Credit (For overseas purchases), Electronic Transfers, Cash and Net 30 days (upon approval)


 | Products Available Online |

| Cisco Router Cables | Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies | Custom & Specialty Optical Fiber | Fiber Attenuators |
| Coaxial Cable Assemblies | Telco Cables | UTP/STP Cables | Bulk Wire | Cabling Tools & Testers |
| USB Products | Electronic Connectors | BNC, DB and RJ Connectors & Connector Tools |
| HDMI, DVI, Infiniband Cables | Fiber Channel Cable Assemblies |
| T1 Cables & T1 Crossover Cable Assemblies | Fiberoptics | Fiber Patch Cables | STP / UTP Patch Cables |
| OEM Cable Assembly Equivalents | Custom Wire Harnesses |
| Bay Networks / Wellfleet Cables | Cisco Cable Assemblies | HP Cable Assemblies | Dec Cable Assemblies | Kentrox Cables |

| Home | Quote Requests | GSA Supplies Quote Request | About our Company |

 © Copyright 1996 - 2014

Free-counter-plus.com