[ Search ] [ Products ] [ Products ] [ Browse by Connector ]



Part Number: L8355-10M

Description: LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 10 Meter

Category: Cables Fiber LC

Price: $61.38

Full Size Picture

Cable Size: 8.3 uM x 125 uM Single mode.

Categories and Products Related to: LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 10 Meter
Click Heading for Related products >Main Product Categories>Fiber Optic >LC >LM8355 >L8355-10M
>Fiber Optic >Fiber Optic >LM8355 >
>Cables >Fiber Optic >LM8355 >




All contents Copyright © . All Rights Reserved.
stats counter