[ Search ] [ Products ] [ Products ] [ Browse by Connector ]



Part Number: L8353-01M

Description: LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 1 Meter

Category: Cables Fiber LC SC

Price: $39.16

Full Size Picture

Cable Size: 8.3 uM x 125 uM Single mode.

Categories and Products Related to: LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 1 Meter
Click Heading for Related products >Main Product Categories>FBSC >Cables w/FBSC >LM8353 >L8353-01M
>Fiber Optic >LC >LM8353 >
>Fiber Optic >SC >LM8353 >
>Fiber Optic >Fiber Optic >LM8353 >
>Cables >Fiber Optic >LM8353 >




All contents Copyright © . All Rights Reserved.
stats counter