[ Search ] [ Products ] [ Products ] [ Browse by Connector ]



Part Number: L8300-07M

Description: ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 7 Meter

Category: Cables Fiber ST

Price: $41.10

Full Size Picture

Cable Size: 8.3 uM x 125 uM Single mode.

Categories and Products Related to: ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 7 Meter
Click Heading for Related products >Main Product Categories>FBST >Cables w/FBST >LM8300 >L8300-07M
>Fiber Optic >ST >LM8300 >
>Fiber Optic >Fiber Optic >LM8300 >
>Cables >Fiber Optic >LM8300 >




All contents Copyright © . All Rights Reserved.
stats counter