[ Search ] [ Products ] [ Products ] [ Browse by Connector ]



Part Number: L8153-08M

Description: LC to SC Duplex 62.5 ÁM Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 8 Meter

Category: Cables Fiber LC SC

Price: $46.42

Cable Size: 62.5 uM x 125 uM Multimode.

Categories and Products Related to:
Click Heading for Related products >Main Product Categories>FBSC >Cables w/FBSC >LM8153 >L8153-08M
>Fiber Optic >LC >LM8153 >
>Fiber Optic >SC >LM8153 >




All contents Copyright © . All Rights Reserved.
stats counter