[ Search ] [ Products ] [ Products ] [ Browse by Connector ]



Part Number: L8143-07M

Description: MTRJ to SC Duplex 62.5 ÁM Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 7 Meter

Category: Cables Fiber MTRJ SC

Price: $44.00

Full Size Picture

Cable Size: 62.5 uM x 125 uM Multimode.

Categories and Products Related to: MTRJ to SC Duplex 62.5 ÁM Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 7 Meter
Click Heading for Related products >Main Product Categories>FBMTRJ >Cables w/FBMTRJ >LM8143 >L8143-07M
>FBSC >Cables w/FBSC >LM8143 >
>Fiber Optic >MTRJ 62.5ÁM >LM8143 >
>Fiber Optic >SC >LM8143 >
>Fiber Optic >Fiber Optic >LM8143 >
>Cables >Fiber Optic >LM8143 >




All contents Copyright © . All Rights Reserved.
stats counter