[ Search ] [ Products ] [ Products ] [ Browse by Connector ]



Part Number: L8133-08M

Description: SC to SC Duplex 62.5 ÁM Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 8 Meter

Category: Cables Fiber SC

Price: $41.58

Full Size Picture

Cable Size: 62.5 uM x 125 uM Multimode.

Categories and Products Related to: SC to SC Duplex 62.5 ÁM Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 8 Meter
Click Heading for Related products >Main Product Categories>FBSC >Cables w/FBSC >LM8133 >L8133-08M
>Fiber Optic >SC >LM8133 >
>Fiber Optic >Fiber Optic >LM8133 >
>Cables >Fiber Optic >LM8133 >




All contents Copyright © . All Rights Reserved.
stats counter