Results
8 Products found.
Legend: = Special offer = Picture available

Part Number
Description
Price
Add To Cart
Product Details
ADP3136
"Ethernet™ to RS232 DB09 adapter, add a serial device to the network"
$234.68
More Info
ADP7075
Use the IBM™ Type 1 Cabling System on an Ethernet™ 10-100 Network
$74.96
More Info
NEW0230
KTI Transceiver Thinnet™ to AUI
$51.36
More Info
NEW0350
100Base-TX (or 10Base-T) to 100Base-FX ST Multimode Media Converter
$149.31
More Info
NEW0370
KTI Transceiver Fiber ST to AUI
$121.49
More Info
NEW0530
KTI Transceiver 10 Base T to AUI
$61.57
More Info
NEW0570
KTI Converter 10 Base T to Fiber ST Multimode
$143.33
More Info
NEW0580
KTI Converter 10 Base T to Fiber SC Multimode
$151.52
More Info
Legend: = Special offer = Picture available





stats counter