Description: This module adds ST ports to the NEW21641 16 port or NEW22241 24 port switch for uplinking. The ST ports are Multimode and can run a maximum distance of 2Km. Multimode cable is 1300nm 62.5/125um fiber cable.
Categories and Products Related to: 100Base-FX Multimode ST Module for NEW21641
Click Heading for Related products >Main Product Categories>Fiber >FBST >Electronic items w/FBST >NEW20007
>Hub, >Backbone >Module >
>Hub, >Ports >10/100 >


Category: LAN Ethernet Fiber Optic ST

Part Number: NEW20007 .....




Price: $121.49

(ORDER NOW)














All contents Copyright . All Rights Reserved.
www.free-counter-plus.com
Www.free-counter-plus.com
jewelry boxes
stats counter