Description: Cable Size: 8.3 uM x 125 uM Single mode.
Categories and Products Related to: ST to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 1 Meter
Click Heading for Related products >Main Product Categories>FBSC >Cables w/FBSC >LM8330 >L8330-01M
>FBST >Cables w/FBST >LM8330 >
>Fiber Optic >SC >LM8330 >
>Fiber Optic >ST >LM8330 >
>Fiber Optic >Fiber Optic >LM8330 >
>Cables >Fiber Optic >LM8330 >


Category: Cables Fiber ST SC

Part Number: L8330-01M .....




Price: $29.50

(ORDER NOW)














All contents Copyright . All Rights Reserved.
www.free-counter-plus.com
Www.free-counter-plus.com
jewelry boxes
stats counter