logosm

ONLINE STORE

Home
Custom Cables
Cable Manufacturing Services
Wire and Cable Harnesses
Harness Manufacturing Services
Electrical, MIL Spec, Cables
Heavy Gauge Cables
Wire Processing Services
Wire Forming Services
Telecom Power Assemblies
Medical Cables
Telco Cables
Fiber Optic Cables
Industrial Cables
Electromechanical Assemblies
Control Cables
Patch Panels
Cisco Patch Panels
RF Cables
SAS Cables
SCSI Cables
Video Cables
HDMI Cables
Network Cables
USB Cables
OEM Equivalent Cables
Our Company
E-Mail Us
Contact Us
Request a Quote
Cables Designs and Systems

Fiber Optic Cables - SC, ST, MTRJ and more

Multimode Patch Cords, Raw Bulk Fiber, Fiber Connectors, Cabling and Polishing materials

Buy Online

We offer fiber optic cables, such as SC-SC multimode fiber, SC-MTRJ multi mode fiber, SC-ST multi mode fiber, MTRJ-MTRJ multi mode fiber, MTRJ-ST multi mode fiber, ST-ST Multi mode fiber cables. For custom cables, please fill the Quote Request form or call us. We will quickly contact you with a very competitive quote and top quality products.

In addition to standard and custom multimode fiber patch cords we provide our customers raw bulk fiber, connectors, cabling and polishing materials.

We pride ourselves with our immediate response, high level engineering assistance, shortened lead times, top quality workmanship and rock bottom prices.

SC-SC MultiMode Fiber

SC-MTRJ Multi Mode Fiber

SC-ST Multi Mode Fiber

ST-ST Multi Mode Fiber

MTRJ-MTRJ Multi Mode Fiber

MTRJ-ST Multi Mode Fiber


| Wire & Cable & Cable Manufacturing | Wire Forming Services |
 | Automotive Cables, MIL Spec Cables, Electrical Power Cables, Control Cables, Armoured Electrical Cables, High Flexible Cables | Custom Cable Assemblies | Medical Cables |
| Heavy Gauge Cables | Wire Processing | Telecom Power Cables |
| Telco Cables | Wire Harnesses / Cable Harness Assemblies |
| Wire Harness Manufacturing Services - Industrial, Telecommunications RF, Telco, etc |
| Patch Panels | Cisco Panels | RF Cables | SAS Cables | SCSI Cables | Video Cables | HDMI Cables | Fiber Optic Cables | Industrial Cables | Electromechanical Cables | Control Cables | Custom Cables | OEM Equivalent Cable Assemblies | Cisco Cables | IBM Cables | DEC Cables | SUN Cables | 3COM Cables | USB Cables | Printer Cables |
| Quote Requests | About Us | ISO 9001:2008 Certification | Home |

 

Cable Design - Cable Prototypes - Cable Manufacturing
Custom Cable Molding & Strain Reliefs

Our Company - A Reliable Cable Manufacturing Company for your Electrical and Electronic Wiring Products. We serve customers WORLDWIDE, with the fastest rack, patch panel and custom cable deliveries.

Copyright  2004 - 2014

Free Web Counters